Union Bank of India Commercial Property Auction in Sullia, Dakshina Kannada

E555052
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Commercial Property
Sullia
Reserved Price
₹ 73,71,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
30-04-2026

About Property

1. Commercial converted land situated at Survey No. 16-2 measuring 0.20 acres, Survey No. 16-2 measuring 0.05 acres and Survey No. 15-2 measuring 0.11 acres (Total Area of Land Being 0.36 Acres) including Building with two cellar floors and ground floor (cellar floor 1 measuring 1983 sq. Ft, cellar floor 2 measuring 1983 sq. Ft and ground floor measuring 1230 sq. Ft) at Door no 1-37/1,2,3, Ward no 1, Ujroli, Bellare Village, Sullia Taluk, Dakshina Kannada District owned by M/s BELLARE RUBBER PRODUCERS SOCIETY®.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-04-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-04-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 73,71,000
EMD Amount
₹ 7,37,100

Contact
Contact : 9164146425