Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Rohtak, Haryana

E552648
Rohtak, Haryana
Plot
Rohtak
EM of Residential Property bearing Plot No. 15, Measuring 204.75 Sq Yards, Comprised in Khasra No. 17573/7668(0-4), 17576/7669(5-19), 7670(0-2), 16161/15647/7672(0-8), 17570/7676(0-14), 17572/7680(2-10), 7686(0-2), Situated in Mouja Rohtak, Surya Nagar, Gohana Road, Rohtak
Reserved Price
₹ 81,13,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
10-04-2026
Branch Name
MODEL TOWN - ROHTAK-574597
Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Rohtak, Haryana image 1 of 2 in Rohtak, Rohtak | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
10-04-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
10-04-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 81,13,000
EMD Amount
₹ 8,11,300
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
MODEL TOWN - ROHTAK-574597
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
NAVNIT KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM