eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsUnion Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra

Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra

E563959
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Flat
Ratnagiri
Flat no G-203 G-wing, on 1st floor area 31.76 sq. Mtr. Carpet+balcony 5.30 Sq mt.+ terrace area 5.10 sq mtr in building named Royal City Park constructed on survey no. 22 Hissa no. 6C at kuwarbav within gram panchayat kuwarbav tal & dist Ratnagiri.Boundries of Royal city park in which Flat G-203 is situated On or towards East –Flat no. G-204, On or towards west –Internal road., On or towards North – Flat no. F-202, On or towards South- stair case
Reserved Price
₹ 17,94,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
RATNAGIRI-908029
Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra image 1 of 1 in Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 17,94,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,79,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
RATNAGIRI-908029
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
SANDEEP VIJAY KASHYAP-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Union Bank of India Auctions Properties in Ratnagiri›
More Union Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ratnagiri›