Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Idukki, Kerala

E560427
Idukki, Kerala
House
mangathotty
2.02 Ares in Re Survey No.173/14-4 (Old Survey No.112/43/1) with building in block No.10 of Rajakumari Village, Udumbanchola Taluk, Idukki District
Reserved Price
₹ 8,82,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-04-2026
Branch Name
RAJAKUMARI-537225
Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Idukki, Kerala image 1 of 1 in mangathotty, Idukki | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-04-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-04-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 8,82,000
EMD Amount
₹ 88,200
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
RAJAKUMARI-537225
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
M. R. Maniam-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM