Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh

E537260
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
House
Hasangarh
Em of registered sale deed dated 12.07.2019 Bahi No 1 jild No 10839 page no 335-392 , House at part of Khet No.1591 at khurja Bahar chungi ,kasba pargana & Tehsil-khurja Distt- Bulandshahar U.P-203131. AREA: 99.27 SQ MTR Boundaries: East: Plot Digar West: Plot jay Prakash North: Rasta 18 feet wide South: Khet Nikseh Gupta
Reserved Price
₹ 19,76,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
13-03-2026
Branch Name
KHURJA-538558
Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Hasangarh, Bulandshahr | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
13-03-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
13-03-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 19,76,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,97,600
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KHURJA-538558
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Raisuddin Khan-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM