Union Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Nilgiris, Tamil Nadu

E459348
Nilgiris, Tamil Nadu
Agricultural Land
Kethi
OLD S.F NO. 883/2, NEW SF. NO. 609/1, PATTA NO. 2681,PUTHUMANTHU, NADUHATTY VILLAGE1, KOTAGIRI TALUK, THE NILGIRIS
Reserved Price
₹ 22,35,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
11-11-2025
Branch Name
ASSET RECOVERY BRANCH COIMBATORE-578746
Union Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Nilgiris, Tamil Nadu image 1 of 1 in Kethi, Nilgiris | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

AGRICULTURAL LAND( TEA GARDEN) OLD SF NO 883/2, NEW SF NO. 609/1 PATTA NO 2681, PUTHUMANTHU, NADUHATTY VILLAGE 1 KOTHAKIRI TALUK, THE NILGIRIS

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
11-11-2025
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
11-11-2025
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 22,35,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,23,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ASSET RECOVERY BRANCH COIMBATORE-578746