eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsUCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ludhiana, Punjab

UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ludhiana, Punjab

E513335
Ludhiana, Punjab
Land
Ludhiana
All the part & parcel of property(L&B) measuring 2670 Sq Yds comprised in khata no 89/94,325/341,326/342,328/345,346,749/781,khasra no.13//10/1, 13//11/4, 13//12/3/2, 13//19/5/2, 13//20/2,18//8/3, 18//13/1, 12//14/2,12//15/2, 12//17/1, 12//15/3 min, 13//11/1 min,18//8/4, 12//6/3, 12//15/3 min, 13//10/4, 13//11/1 min, 18//13/2, 13//11/3 as per jamabandi for the year 2017-18,situted at vill-gujjarwal-i,hadbast no.310,tehsil dist-ludhiana vide transfer deed wasika no.2021-22/103/1/11020 dated 07.01.2022
Reserved Price
₹ 1,66,78,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
24-02-2026
Branch Name
MILLERGUNJE-LUDHIANA-127
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ludhiana, Punjab image 1 of 1 in Ludhiana, Ludhiana | UCO Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
24-02-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
24-02-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,66,78,000
EMD Amount
₹ 16,67,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
MILLERGUNJE-LUDHIANA-127
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
RAVI PRAKASH GUPTA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More UCO Bank Auctions Properties in Ludhiana›
More UCO Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ludhiana›