UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Khordha, Odisha

E555317
Khordha, Odisha
House
Bhubaneswar
House No.: HIG-12, Dharma Vihar, Jagamara, Bhubaneswar, Khata No.: 1152/421, Plot No.: 177/5756, Measuring Area: 1996 sqft. having RSD No.: 1131706996, Dt.22.08.2017, Bounded by North: Plot of Maheswar Mohanty, South: Road, East: Sub Plot No.: 11, West: Road
Reserved Price
₹ 1,53,83,412
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
18-04-2026
Branch Name
SAHID NAGAR - BHUBANESHWAR-923
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Khordha, Odisha image 1 of 1 in Bhubaneswar, Khordha | UCO Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
18-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
18-04-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,53,83,412
EMD Amount
₹ 15,38,341.2
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SAHID NAGAR - BHUBANESHWAR-923