eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsUCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal

UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal

E521309
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
House
Siliguri
Mouza Nengtichhara, Tarizote, PO New Rangia, PS Matigara
Reserved Price
₹ 45,05,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
24-02-2026
Branch Name
ASIGHAR-3526
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 1 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 2 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 3 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 4 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 5 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 6 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 7 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 8 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 9 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 10 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
UCO Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal image 11 of 11 in Siliguri, Jalpaiguri | UCO Bank auction property
1 / 11

About Property

All that piece & parcel of land measuring 4.00 decimal or 2.5 katha along with single storied incomplete residential building in the name of Smt. Ritu Sarkar Sutradhar, W/O Tinku Sutradhar situated at village & post New Rangia, P.S-Matigara, Mouza-Nengtichhara, Plot No.-324(LR) & 65(RS), Khatian No-540(LR) old, J.L No-67 vide deed no-I-8037/2023 dated 04-10-2023 regd office ADSR Siliguri II Bagdogra. Boundaries of the property North : 12 feet kuttcha road South : Land of Manmath Nath Bhattacharjee East : Land of Sri Nirmal Kumar West : 10Feet wide Kuttcha road

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
24-02-2026
7:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
24-02-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 45,05,000
EMD Amount
₹ 4,50,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ASIGHAR-3526
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
MANIT SINGH RAKHORY-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More UCO Bank Auctions Properties in Jalpaiguri›
More UCO Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Jalpaiguri›