TRUHOME FINANCE LIMITED Plot Auction in Ponnamaravathi, Karaikudi

E480619
Karaikudi, Tamil Nadu
Plot
Ponnamaravathi
Reserved Price
₹ 48,58,720
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
30-12-2025

About Property

All part and parcel of the property situated at Karaikudi Registration District, Ponnamaravathy SRD, Thiruppathur Taluk, Kariyampatti Village, SF No.210/2 Land with building bounded on the following boundaries: West: Property Belongs to Rengasamy vagaiyara, North: Punjai belongs to Alagappan, Seerami Gounder, Gopalakrishnan South: Remaining property of Sayeed beevi @Syum beevi, East: Punjai belongs to Pandiyan

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-12-2025
6:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 48,58,720
EMD Amount
₹ 4,85,872

Contact
Contact Mobile No : 9160005011 / 01 / 09