eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsThe Baghat Urban Co-Op Bank Ltd Auctions for Residential property in Solan, Himachal Pradesh

The Baghat Urban Co-Op Bank Ltd Auctions for Residential property in Solan, Himachal Pradesh

E563504
Solan, Himachal Pradesh
Land And Building
Solan
Reserved Price
₹ 14,19,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026

About Property

Complete Ground floor of the building Two storied building Measuring 43.375 sq. mtrs Complete Ground floor of the building Two storied building consisting two bed room, one kitchen, one bathroom, comprising in Khata Khatauni No. 6/18, Khasra No. 888,889,890 Kitas 3, Measuring 43.375 sq. mtrs i.e. 5/40 Shares of total land 347 sq. mtrs. situated in Mauza Ser, Hadbast No. 45, Tehsil & District Solan HP.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
13-05-2026 5:30 am
to 20-05-2026 11:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 14,19,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,41,900
Increment Price
₹ 1,50,000

Contact Information

Branch
Rajgarh Road, Solan
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mobile No. +91-9805200422 & +91-9805200438

More The Baghat Urban Co-Op Bank Ltd Auctions Properties in Solan›
More The Baghat Urban Co-Op Bank Ltd Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Solan›