State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Kurukshetra, Haryana

E565089
Kurukshetra, Haryana
Vehicle Auction
Kurukshetra
Sh. Krishan Lal, Vill. Rawal Kheri, PO. Khanpur Kolian, Distt. Kurukshetra - 136135
Reserved Price
₹ 3,16,800
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
20-05-2026
Branch Name
RASMEC KURUKSHETRA-63598
State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Kurukshetra, Haryana image 1 of 2 in Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

TATA PUNCH ADV 1.2P BS6 MT COLOUR: DAYTONA GREY REGISTRATION NO. HR78E6025 CHASSIS NO MAT634002NPKZ7299 ENGINE NO. REVTRN10KXXMJ4316

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
20-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
20-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,16,800
EMD Amount
₹ 31,680
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
RASMEC KURUKSHETRA-63598
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
MANOJ BHATIA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM