eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsState Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Ajmer, Rajasthan

State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Ajmer, Rajasthan

E567643
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Car
Ajmer
CAR MARUTI S-PRESSO VXI+(O) - RJ01CG0556, Model-2025 [ PETROL ]
Reserved Price
₹ 3,99,500
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-05-2026
Branch Name
RASMEC AJMER-10304
State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Ajmer, Rajasthan image 1 of 1 in Ajmer, Ajmer | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
29-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-05-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,99,500
EMD Amount
₹ 39,950
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
RASMEC AJMER-10304
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
MAMTA VERMA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More State Bank of India Auctions Properties in Ajmer›
More State Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ajmer›