eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsState Bank of India Auctions for undefined property in Sirsa, Haryana

State Bank of India Auctions for undefined property in Sirsa, Haryana

E517592
Sirsa, Haryana
Property type not specified
Rania
H NO 249 NAMDHARI STREET OLD VIVEKANAND SCHOOL DHOBBIAN MOHALLA SIRSA 125055
Reserved Price
₹ 3,28,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-02-2026
Branch Name
NAM SIRSA-50357
State Bank of India Auctions for undefined property in Sirsa, Haryana image 1 of 2 in Rania, Sirsa | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for undefined property in Sirsa, Haryana image 2 of 2 in Rania, Sirsa | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

HYUNDAI i20 Sportz VTVT 2019, REGISTRATION NUMBER HR-24-AB-0217, Engine Number G4LAKM402541, CHASIS NUMBER MALBM51BLKM44276

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-02-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-02-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,28,000
EMD Amount
₹ 32,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
NAM SIRSA-50357
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Harsh Wadhwa-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More State Bank of India Auctions Properties in Sirsa›
More State Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Sirsa›