eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsState Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh

State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh

E488367
RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh
Flat
Rajnandgaon
Kourinbhata, Rajnandgaon, Tehsil & Distt. – Rajnandgaon (C.G) – 491441
Reserved Price
₹ 5,05,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-01-2026
Branch Name
SAMB MUMBAI - II-15859
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 1 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 2 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 3 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 4 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 5 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 6 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 7 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 8 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 9 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 10 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 11 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 12 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 13 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 14 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 15 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 16 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in RAJNANDGAON, Chhattisgarh image 17 of 17 in Rajnandgaon, RAJNANDGAON | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 17

About Property

Part A: Property belongs to Radius Corporation Limited (formerly known as Kailash Construction Company) All that part and parcel of the property consisting of Land & Residential Building, (flats) on Kh. No. 106/5, Ph. No. 36, (Utility Park), Land Area – 0.40 acre (0.162 hect.), Kourinbhata, Rajnandgaon, Tehsil & Distt. – Rajnandgaon (C.G) – 491441. Bounded (as per Title Deed dated 26.10.1995) On the North by: Part of Kh No.106/4 On the South by: Kh. No. 106/2 On the East by: Kh.No. 102 On the West by: Public Road Part B: Property belongs to Radius Corporation Limited (formerly known as Kailash Construction Company) All that part and parcel of the property consisting of Land (Diverted as Residential plot) bearing Kh.No.106/4, Ph. No. 36, (utility Park), Area - 0.40 acre (0.162 hect.), Kourinbhata, Rajnandgaon Tehsil & Distt. – Rajnandgaon (C.G.) – 491441. Bounded (as per Title Deed dt 20.10.1995) On the North by: Part of Kh No.103/7 On the South by: Kh. No. 106/5 On the East by: Kh.No. 102 On the West by: Public Road

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
08-01-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-01-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 5,05,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 50,50,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SAMB MUMBAI - II-15859
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Harjit Sharan-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM

More State Bank of India Auctions Properties in RAJNANDGAON›
More State Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in RAJNANDGAON›