State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Raipur, Chhattisgarh
E559181
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
House
Raipur
H NO. 259, Kh No. 15001/1, G K Township, Siltara, PH No. 90, RIC Dharsiwa, Raipur
Reserved Price
₹ 11,92,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-05-2026
Branch Name
SARB RAIPUR-10009
1 / 4
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
29-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 11,92,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,19,200
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
SARB RAIPUR-10009
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
MR IDRAS DEEPAK XESS-CHIEF MANAGER
Borrower Name
Smt Anjali Lanjewar W/o Shri Praveen Lanjewar
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.