State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Pathanamthitta, Kerala

E559642
Pathanamthitta, Kerala
Plot
Thiruvalla
All part and parcel of land having an extent of 0.55 ares in Re Sy No: 110/3 & 4.60 ares in Re Sy No: 110/3-1 in Block No: 8, T P No: 21771 of Kuttappuzha Village, Thiruvalla Taluk, Pathanamthitta District registered in the name of Shri. Shylan C, vide Sale Deed: 1070/2016 dated: 29.04.2016 of Thiruvalla SRO
Reserved Price
₹ 35,50,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
19-05-2026
Branch Name
SARB THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-10058
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Pathanamthitta, Kerala image 1 of 1 in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
19-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
19-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 35,50,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,55,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-10058