eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsState Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nalbari, Assam

State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nalbari, Assam

E504888
Nalbari, Assam
Plot
Nalbari
All that piece and parcel of Land and copnstruction at Gat no. 52 having area 01H.76 R, Assessment Rs.05 31Ps. Situated at Dhamani, Tal. & Dist. Dhule
Reserved Price
₹ 63,35,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
28-01-2026
Branch Name
NALBARI-1103
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nalbari, Assam image 1 of 1 in Nalbari, Nalbari | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
28-01-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
28-01-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 63,35,000
EMD Amount
₹ 6,33,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
NALBARI-1103

More State Bank of India Auctions Properties in Nalbari›
More State Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Nalbari›