State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana

E559914
Hyderabad, Telangana
House
Hyderabad
Heather Crest, Flat No.402, H.NO.6-3-456/16/2/402, Premises No 6-3-456//16, 6-3-456/16/1, 6-3-456/16/2, Panjagutta Market, Dwarakapuri Colony, Hyderabad-500082
Reserved Price
₹ 1,65,52,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
22-05-2026
HOME LOAN CENTER RACPC KOKAPET
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana image 1 of 22 in Hyderabad, Hyderabad | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 22

About Property

All that the Residential Flat bearing No.402, H.NO.6-3-456/16/2/402 (PTIN No. 1175523613) on Fourth Floor having super built-up area admeasuring about 1745 Sq.Ft., and other common area, with Un-divided share of land of 62.45 Sq.yards., or 52.20 Sq.Mt., with two car parkings in the Stilt/ Cellar floor., is bounded at “HEATHER CREST” within Premises bearing 6-3-456//16, 6-3-456/16/1, 6-3-456/16/2, in Sy. No. 145, Situated at Panjagutta Market, Dwarakapuri Colony, Hyderabad, and bounded., in favour of SRI. ARRA RAVI S/O SRI. ARRA YADAIAH vide Regd. Sale Deed Doc.No.3001/2023, executed on this the 03rd day of October 2023, at S.R.O. S.R.Nagar and bounded by BOUNDARIES OF FLAT: NORTH : Corridor. SOUTH : Flat No.403. EAST : Open to Sky. WEST : Open to Sky and Corridor

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-05-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
22-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,65,52,000
EMD Amount
₹ 16,55,200

Contact
DEBAJANI PRADHAN-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM