State Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Nizamabad, Telangana
E525372
Nizamabad, Telangana
Plant & Machinery
Armur
Plant and Machinery situated at Survey No 208/B, Shed No.1, Munpalle Village, Jakranpally Mandal, Armoor, Nizamabad, Telangana - 503224
Reserved Price
₹ 4,07,19,800
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
16-03-2026
Branch Name
SAM BRANCH-2 HYDERABAD-18359
1 / 24
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
16-03-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
16-03-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 4,07,19,800
EMD Amount
₹ 40,71,980
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
SAM BRANCH-2 HYDERABAD-18359
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Pirati Lakshmi Narayana-AGM
Borrower Name
Chehak Industries
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.