State Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh

E516180
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Factory land and Building
Golthai Industrial Area
Plot No 2-F, Phase-II, Industrial Area Gwalthai, Tehsil Shri Naina Devi Ji ,District Bilaspur,H.P.
Reserved Price
₹ 1,35,77,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-02-2026
Branch Name
SARB SHIMLA-18185
State Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh image 1 of 13 in Golthai Industrial Area, Bilaspur | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 13

About Property

Leasehold rights for 95 years commencing from 07.12.2019 on Land and factory building measuring 1000 sq. mtrs. comprised in khata/khatoni No 66/87, khasra No. 156/134/3 situated at Plot No. 2F, Phase-II, Industrial Area, Gwalthai, Tehsil Shri Naina Devi Ji, District Bilaspur, H.P.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-02-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-02-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,35,77,000
EMD Amount
₹ 13,57,700
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB SHIMLA-18185