eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsState Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal

State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal

E564906
Kolkata, West Bengal
Commercial Shop
Kolkata
EM of Immovable property, Office cum shop space, Title Deed no.1534 of 12.01.2001 admeasuring 438 sq ft, Title Deed no.1535 of 12.01.2001 admeasuring 438 sq ft,& Title Deed no.1536 of 12.01.2001 admeasuring 683 sq ft standing in the name of M/s Shreejee Sarees Pvt Ltd situated at Poddar Point Building, 2nd floor , Block-A, Ward .no.61, 113, Park Street, Kolkata 700016 registered with AR of Assurance II, Kolkata. under the provisions of SARFAESI Act 2002/RDBFI Act Bound by: East – Partly by No.48, Partly by No.50 and 51 and partly by the 53 Mcleod St., and partly by premises No.115, Park St. West – Partly by Premises No.111, partly by No.109 Park St and by a Corporation Lane running between No.113, Park St and No.35, 34-B, Park Lane and No.46, Mcleod Street. North – A Corporation Lane running between Premises No.113, Park St. and No.35, 34-B Park Lane and No.46, Mcleod Street South – Partly by No.115, partly III and partly 109, Park St
Reserved Price
₹ 2,12,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-05-2026
Branch Name
SAMB II KOLKATA-18192
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 1 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 2 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 3 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 4 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 5 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 6 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 7 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 8 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 9 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 10 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 11 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 12 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 13 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
State Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Kolkata, West Bengal image 14 of 14 in Kolkata, Kolkata | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 14

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
29-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 2,12,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 21,20,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SAMB II KOLKATA-18192

More State Bank of India Auctions Properties in Kolkata›
More State Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Kolkata›