Punjab & Sind Bank Auctions for Residential property in Saran, Bihar

E559191
Saran, Bihar
House
Chapra
1. ALL PART AND PARCEL OF THE PROPERTY CONSISTING OF LAND AND BUILDING BEARING THANA NO 348, TAUZI NO 1689, KHATA NO 615, SURVEY PLOT NO 1929 SITUATED AT MAUZA SAGHAR SULTANPUR, THANA BHAGWANPUR HAT, DISTT. SIWAN MEASURING 11.534 DECIMAL. 2. ALL PART AND PARCEL OF THE PROPERTY CONSISTING OF LAND AND BUILDING THANA NO 348, TAUZI NO 6127, KHATA NO 589, SURVEY PLOT NO 1927, MAUZA SAGHAR SULTANPUR, THANA BHAGWANPUR HAT, DISTT. SIWAN, MEASURING 28.651 DECIMAL
Reserved Price
₹ 1,95,16,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
28-04-2026
Branch Name
PATNA FRASER ROAD-P0174
Punjab & Sind Bank Auctions for Residential property in Saran, Bihar image 1 of 1 in Chapra, Saran | Punjab & Sind Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
28-04-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
28-04-2026
8:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,95,16,000
EMD Amount
₹ 19,51,600
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
PATNA FRASER ROAD-P0174