Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Yamunanagar, Haryana

E563214
Yamunanagar, Haryana
House
Badhi Majra 126
VPO BHAMBHOL, TEHSIL SARASWATI NAGAR MUSTAFABAD JAGADHRI , YAMUNA NAGAR
Reserved Price
₹ 32,15,700
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
ARMB KARNAL826000
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Yamunanagar, Haryana image 1 of 16 in Badhi Majra 126, Yamunanagar | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 16

About Property

All part & parcel of Resi House measuring 826.5 Sq.yrds situated within Abadi Deh of Village Bhambhol Sub. Tehsil Saraswati Nagar (Mustafabad) Tehsil Jagadhri Distt. Yamuna Nagar owned by Sh. Manoj Kumar S/O Sh Prem Chand vide Regd. Transfer deed No. 1385 Dt. 03.01.2018 duly registered in the office of Sub Registrar Saraswati Nagar (Mustafabad) which is bounded as under: North:-----96’----Property of Pinki Devi South: ----96’----Property of Salbhag East:----77’-6”---Property of Pinki Devi West: ---77’-6”--- Street 12’ Wide

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 32,15,700
EMD Amount
₹ 3,21,570
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ARMB KARNAL826000
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
DEEPAK KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM