Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Sambalpur, Odisha
E410698
Sambalpur, Odisha
Plot
SAMBALPUR
MOUZA BHANDARIMAL THANA JUJOMURA
Reserved Price
₹ 21,10,000
SAMBHALPUR, DISTT. SAMBHALPUR
1 / 1
About Property
KHATA NO 213 PLOT NO 1468 1469 1470 1471 1474 1550 1564 1565 AND 1570 AREA 5.790
Reserve Price
₹ 21,10,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,11,000
Contact
A Prasad (9650026379)
Borrower Name
SRI MAA SAMLESWARI INDUSTRIES
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.