eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsPunjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ranchi, Jharkhand

Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ranchi, Jharkhand

E560539
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Flat
Ranchi
"Residential Flat No R/2 Back side, 1st floor in ‘Rajendra Enclave’ along with super built up area 1200 sqft. with car parking space in the ground of the premises along with 150 Sqft. undivided proportionate share of land situated. M.S. Plot no. 1202 & 1203, Municipal holding no.0250002198000A1 within ward no. 25 at Village Hindpiri, P.S Hindpiri, P.S No. 209 3rd Street Hindpiri, district Ranchi, Jharkhand. Bounded by North: Passage and Lift Rajendra Enclave South: Side sitback of Rajendra Enclave East: Back sitback of Rajendra Enclave West: Flat no R/1 of Rajendra Enclave
Reserved Price
₹ 30,01,536
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
14-05-2026
Branch Name
ARMB RANCHI 679400
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ranchi, Jharkhand image 1 of 3 in Ranchi, Ranchi | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ranchi, Jharkhand image 2 of 3 in Ranchi, Ranchi | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ranchi, Jharkhand image 3 of 3 in Ranchi, Ranchi | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 3

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
14-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
14-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 30,01,536
EMD Amount
₹ 3,00,153.6
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ARMB RANCHI 679400
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Sanjeev Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties in Ranchi›
More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ranchi›