eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsPunjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab

Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab

E541736
Moga, Punjab
House
Moga
"Property measuring 7 marla 4 sarsai 2026.75 square feet being 67/1332 share of land 7 kanal 8 marla bearing khasra no 44//8/2 7 8 at khewat no 68 khatoni no 119 sale deed no 114 dated 7.9.2018 as per jamabandi 2014 15 situated near Gas Godown Street close to Bharat Petrol pump Zira Road Village Talwandi Nau Bahar Distt Moga in the name of Gurjant Singh S/O Sukhraj Singh North: Raasta South: Chamkaur Singh East: Vacant Property West: Rani"
Reserved Price
₹ 14,10,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-03-2026
Branch Name
MOGA, G T ROAD253000
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab image 1 of 1 in Moga, Moga | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-03-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-03-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 14,10,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,41,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
MOGA, G T ROAD253000
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Aditya Kumar Goel-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties in Moga›
More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Moga›