Punjab National Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Punjab
E486060
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Punjab
Commercial Shop
Banga
PLOT NO.26 NEW GRAIN MARKET, PHAGWARA ROAD BANGA DISTRICT SBS NAGAR 144505
Reserved Price
₹ 47,65,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
12-01-2026
Branch Name
ARMB JALANDHAR 824900
1 / 3
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
12-01-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-01-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 47,65,000
EMD Amount
₹ 4,76,500
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
ARMB JALANDHAR 824900
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
HARISH KUMAR PARIHAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
RAJAT PUNN SO RAMDHAN PUNN
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.