Others - Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
E562511
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Commercial Office
Bilha
P.H NO. 00030, KHASRA NO. 7/2, MOUJA - DEVKIRARI, POST- BITKULI, R.N.M. AND TAHSIL BILHA, AND DISTT. -BILASPUR
Reserved Price
₹ 85,12,011
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
21-05-2026
NPA DEPARTMENT-BILASPUR BRANCH
1 / 2
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
21-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
21-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 85,12,011
EMD Amount
₹ 8,51,201.1
Contact
SURESH KUMAR SINGH RAJPUT-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
M/S MB HEALTHCARE PROPRIETOR MRS. ASWINI THAKUR
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.