Manibhavnam Home Finance India Pvt Ltd Auctions for Residential property in Jaipur, Rajasthan
E565285
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Plot
Jaipur
Reserved Price
₹ 12,65,863
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
21-05-2026
About Property
Plot 634/130
Property at Khasra No.634/130, Arniyakala, Teshil Ramganjmandi, Kota-326519
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
21-05-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
21-05-2026
5:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 12,65,863
EMD Amount
₹ 1,26,586
Increment Price
₹ 10,000
Contact Information
Branch
South Extension-I, New Delhi
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer RAJIV SHARMA-9413650003
Borrower Name
Shila Vaishnav Kumar
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.