LIC Housing Finance Ltd Auctions for Residential property in Alwar, Rajasthan

E567174
Alwar, Rajasthan
Flat
Alwar
Reserved Price
₹ 19,42,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
22-06-2026

About Property

Flat No. F/01 Flat No. F/01, located on the First Floor of a residential building, situated at Plot No. D-78/A, Hasan Khan, Mewati Nagar, Alwar, Rajasthan-301001.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
Not specified
Not specified
Property Inspection Date and Time
18-06-2026 5:30 am
to 18-06-2026 7:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 19,42,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,94,200
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Asaf Ali Road
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr. Avinaw Kumar 9434115454