eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsJM Financial Asset Reconstruction Company Ltd Flat Auction in Baswa, Dausa

JM Financial Asset Reconstruction Company Ltd Flat Auction in Baswa, Dausa

E543560
Dausa, Rajasthan
Flat
Baswa
Reserved Price
₹ 4,48,528
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
30-03-2026
Bank Name
JM Financial Asset Reconstruction Company Ltd

About Property

All that pieace and parcel of Property Flat No. 1 at 3rd Floor known as Ganapati Sadan, situated opposite Idgaah Bhawan, Nethelav Colony Baswara 327001 measuring approx 700 Sqft. Bounded as East Plot No. 8, West -Gallery, North - Open Gallery & GF Road 30 ft, South - Stair case & Flat No. 2, 3rd Floor

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-03-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-03-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 4,48,528
EMD Amount
₹ 44,852

Contact
Prashant Monde : 022 6224 1676

More JM Financial Asset Reconstruction Company Ltd Auctions Properties in Dausa›
More JM Financial Asset Reconstruction Company Ltd Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Dausa›