eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsJana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu

Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu

E498386
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
House
Tiruchirappalli
Reserved Price
₹ 32,12,700
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
11-02-2026

About Property

Door No.25, an extent of Acre 0.97 Cents Tiruchirappalli Registration District, Srirangam Sub Registration District, within the Thalakudi Panchayat Board Limits, Lalgudi Taluk, Thalakudi Village, Joint Patta No.343, Survey No.116/7 an extent of Acre 0.97 Cents in which Acre 0.22 Cents out of which Acre 0.04 Cents Out of which 1,744 Sq.ft., equivalent to 162.02 Sq.mt., with Terrace house an extent of 550 Sq.ft., Equivalent to 51.1 Sq.mt bear-ing Door No.25, Panchayat board Assessment No. 1217, E.B.Sc. No.931, Water Connection No.319, Plot No.1, percent HP EN(P, 7 years Old building Balamuthu Nagar. Boundaries: North by: Appathurai Road, East by: Panchayat Road, South by: Rajendran House, West by: Vaccant Plot. Area of the Property East West measurement: North 39 percent Feet, South 39 3/4 Feet. North South measurement Feet: East 43.7 Feet, West 43.7.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
11-02-2026
5:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
11-02-2026
6:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
31-01-2026 4:00 am
to 31-01-2026 11:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 32,12,700
EMD Amount
₹ 3,21,270
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Trichy Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr Ranjan Naik (Mob. No.6362951653)

More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties in Tiruchirappalli›
More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Tiruchirappalli›