eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsJana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Kalaburagi, Karnataka

Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Kalaburagi, Karnataka

E556190
Kalaburagi, Karnataka
House
Kalaburagi
Reserved Price
₹ 7,24,000

About Property

House No.11 1041/120/A/3 Measuring 466 Sq ft House bearing Corporation No.11 1041/120/A/3 measuring 466 sq.ft having plinth area of 396 sq.ft Situated at MSK Mil Jeelanabadv Tq. & Dist Gulbarga sub Registrar within the limit of Kalaburagi. The same is Bounded as under: To the East: Common wall of Saleem Khan, To the West: PP of Nabi Patel, To the North: Open Plot, To the South: 10 wide Road.

Property Inspection Date and Time
22-04-2026 4:00 am
to 22-04-2026 11:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 7,24,000
EMD Amount
₹ 72,400
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Challaghatta Bengaluru
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer : Mr Kaushik B 7019949040, Mr Ranjan Naik 6362952653, Mr Umesh 8050149617

More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties in Kalaburagi›
More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Kalaburagi›