eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsJana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh

Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh

E550251
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Plot
Bilaspur
Reserved Price
₹ 11,48,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
24-04-2026

About Property

Khasra No.2452/2, total admeasuring area of 2050 Sq. ft. Property Description/ Schedule: All that piece and parcel of land bearing Part of Khasra No.2452/2, total admeasuring area of 2050 Sq. ft. (190 520 Sq mtrs.), situated at Mouza Mopka, P.H. No. 29/19, R.N.M. Mopka, Vikas Khand Bhila, Tehsil & District Bilaspur (C.G.). Bounded by: East by: Land of M. K. Banerjee, West by: Land of M. K. Banerjee, North by: 15 Ft. Nistari Rasta and South by: Land of M. K. Banerjee

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
24-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
Not specified
Not specified
Property Inspection Date and Time
28-03-2026 3:30 am
to 28-03-2026 12:00 pm

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 11,48,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,14,800
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Sundar Nagar Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized officer : Mr. Ranjan Naik (9590858249 Mr. Sanjay Saini 9981544885

More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties in Bilaspur›
More Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Bilaspur›