Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Residential property in Pathanamthitta, Kerala

E488635
Pathanamthitta, Kerala
House
Pathanamthitta
2.) 03.72 Ares (09.19 cents) of land and building in Sy.No.P188/9A2, Patta No.28922 of Pathanamthitta Village, Kozhenchery Taluk, Pathanamthitta District in the name of Mrs. Sreeja P.K as per Sale Deed No.2584/2005 of Pathanamthitta SRO with all rights therein. Boundaries : North- Property of Babu, Charuvil. South- Municipal Road, East- Property of V S Shaji West-Property of Mural Olickal
Reserved Price
₹ 22,68,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
07-01-2026
Branch Name
PATHANAMTHITTA-365
Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Residential property in Pathanamthitta, Kerala image 1 of 1 in Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta | Indian Overseas Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
07-01-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
07-01-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 22,68,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,26,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
PATHANAMTHITTA-365