eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIndian Overseas Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bathinda, Punjab

Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bathinda, Punjab

E510088
Bathinda, Punjab
House
Bathinda
Equitable mortgage of residential property having part of khasra no 6005/4670 min (0-6), khewat no 2587, khatauni no 12854 as per jamabandi year 2012-13, intekaal no 59194 situated at Street no. 18A Sukhpeer Road Patti Jhutti Bathida Punjab 151005 owned by Veenat Kinger alias Veenat Deepak d/o Sh Om Parkash Deepak Registration no 2022-23/23/1/4942 regd on 22.07.2022 at sub-registrar Bhatinda Extent of site: 149.50 sq yards
Reserved Price
₹ 35,72,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-02-2026
Branch Name
BHATINDA-355
Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bathinda, Punjab image 1 of 1 in Bathinda, Bathinda | Indian Overseas Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-02-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-02-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 35,72,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,57,200
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
BHATINDA-355

More Indian Overseas Bank Auctions Properties in Bathinda›
More Indian Overseas Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Bathinda›