Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Buldhana, Maharashtra

E534530
Buldhana, Maharashtra
Factory land and Building
Chikhli
All that piece and parcel of land along with construction thereon , MIDC Chikhli, PLOT NO II D/56-,admeasuring 600 Sq.M. Situated at(Kandala Makerdwaj , Chikhli growth centre within limits of Chikhli,Tq-Chikhli,Dist-Buldana. Maharashtra 443201. The property is bounded as under To the East -Plot no II , D62 To the West 20MTR MIDC Road To the North Plot no II , D-55 To the South – 20MTR MIDC Road
Reserved Price
₹ 26,22,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
27-03-2026
Branch Name
CHIKHLI-2535
Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Buldhana, Maharashtra image 1 of 1 in Chikhli, Buldhana | Indian Overseas Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
27-03-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
27-03-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 26,22,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,62,200
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
CHIKHLI-2535