Indian Overseas Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Thane, Maharashtra
E543882
Thane, Maharashtra
Commercial Shop
Kalyan
shop no 5 ground floor b wing krishna darshan nandavali road dombivli east - 421201
Boundaries
N Shop3,4
S Shop 6,7
E Open plot
W Internal road
Reserved Price
₹ 10,44,225
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
25-03-2026
Branch Name
GHATKOPAR , MUMBAI-162
1 / 1
About Property
Boundaries
N Shop3,4
S Shop 6,7
E Open plot
W Internal road
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
25-03-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
25-03-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 10,44,225
EMD Amount
₹ 1,04,422.5
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
GHATKOPAR , MUMBAI-162
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Jayashree Das-Chief Manager
Borrower Name
rajendrakumar tiwari
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.