eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIndian Bank Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal

Indian Bank Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal

E488000
Nadia, West Bengal
House
Ranaghat
All the part & parcel of land & building property at Mouza Duttaphulia, JL no 84, Khatian No LR 508/1 & RS 266, present Khatian No 2445, Plot No 1138 under Duttaphulia GP, PO Duttaphulia, PS Dhantala, Dist Nadia, 741501, West Bengal, Total Area 1.00 Decimals, Classification Viti, Deed No 4600/2009 Dated 04.11.2009 registered at ADSRO RanaghatII, Nadia, West Bengal, Book No. 1, Volume 14 property stands in the name of Mr. Jayanta Ghosh, S/o, Mr. Dipak Ghosh
Reserved Price
₹ 10,64,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-12-2025
Branch Name
DUTTAPHULIA - 5765
Indian Bank Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal image 1 of 1 in Ranaghat, Nadia | Indian Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
29-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-12-2025
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 10,64,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,06,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
DUTTAPHULIA - 5765
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Gunjesh Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Indian Bank Auctions Properties in Nadia›
More Indian Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Nadia›