Indian Bank Auctions for Residential property in Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh

E557436
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
House
Mirzapur
Equitable Mortgage of Constructed House, with area 1890 Sqft at Arazi no 185 and 209, situated at Mauza – Ramaipatti, Tappa – 84, Pargana - Kantit, Tehsil – Sadar Mirzapur, Dist Mirzapur.
Reserved Price
₹ 60,84,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-04-2026
Branch Name
MIRZAPUR - 4096
Indian Bank Auctions for Residential property in Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 2 in Mirzapur, Mirzapur | Indian Bank auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
29-04-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-04-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 60,84,000
EMD Amount
₹ 6,08,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
MIRZAPUR - 4096
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Jagdeep Kumar Aazad-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM