India Shelter Finance Corporation Limited Plot Auction in Raghuraj Nagar, Satna

E529896
Satna, Uttar Pradesh
Plot
Raghuraj Nagar
Reserved Price
₹ 12,09,600
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
30-03-2026
Bank Name
India Shelter Finance Corporation Limited

About Property

All that part and parcel of the property situated at Kh.No-488/1/10/2/???? 489/1/8/2 & Ν. 488/1/13/2 Mouza Dhawari Tah. Ragurajnagar Dist Satna(M.P.) 485001 Satna Madhya Pradesh, East-House Of Khan, West-Land Of Pandit, North-Land Of Yadav, South-Road

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-03-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-03-2026
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 12,09,600
EMD Amount
₹ 1,20,960

Contact
Contact Mr.Sanjay Singh Rathore, : (+91-9993460061)