India Shelter Finance Corporation Limited Land Auction in Barwada, Sawai Madhopur

E501394
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
Land
Barwada
Reserved Price
₹ 10,94,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
26-02-2026
Bank Name
India Shelter Finance Corporation Limited

About Property

All piece and parcel of Patta No 08, Book No.01, Village-Jajeda, Gram Panchayat Rajwana, Panchayat Samiti Chouth Ka Barwada. Tehsil Chouth Ka Barwada, Dist Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan, 322702 Total Arsa-218.91 Sq. Yard BOUNDARY-East Public Road, West Bada Self, North Plot of Miya Ram, South-Mandir

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-02-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-02-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 10,94,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,09,400

Contact
Mr Himmat Singh Rathore ; 8290680920