IKF home finance limited Auctions for Residential property in Suryapet, Telangana

E490076
Suryapet, Telangana
Land And Building
Suryapet
Reserved Price
₹ 7,43,835

About Property

Residential House No. 2-95, Constructed in the site of an extent of 118 Sq. Yards The Residential House Bearing No. 2-95, Constructed in the site of an extent of 118 Sq. Yards, situated within the limits of Narayanapuram G. P, and Pale Annaram Revenue Limits, chilkuru Mandal, Suryapet District. Boundaries: North: House of Chityala Laxmaiah, South: House of Konda Veera Bhadraiah, East: Place of Kothuri China Kotaiah, West: G.P Road.

Property Inspection Date and Time
17-01-2026 5:30 am
to 17-01-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 7,43,835
EMD Amount
₹ 74,384
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Hyderabad
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr Balaji Thakur - 9173968996, Mr Ravi Kiran - 9550507572