eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIKF home finance limited Auctions for Residential property in Suryapet, Telangana

IKF home finance limited Auctions for Residential property in Suryapet, Telangana

E490074
Suryapet, Telangana
House
Suryapet
Reserved Price
₹ 35,47,120

About Property

House Number 2-53, RCC 1200 Sq. Feets, ACC 500 Sq. Feets All that the House bearing House Number 2-53, to the Extent of 1210 Sq. Yards, Situated at Bothalapalem, Gramapanchayathi, Bothalapalem Revenue, Palakaveedu Mandal, Suryapet District, Sub-Registrar Officer, Huzurnagar District Register, Nalgonda RCC 1200 Sq. Feets, ACC 500 Sq. Feets and Bounded by: Boundaries by: East: Open Place of Veeramalla Kisthaiah, West: House of Kasani Yallaiah, North: Gramapanchayathi Road, South: Open Place of Gajavelli Narasimharao.

Property Inspection Date and Time
17-01-2026 5:30 am
to 17-01-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 35,47,120
EMD Amount
₹ 3,54,712
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Hyderabad
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr Balaji Thakur - 9173968996, Mr Ravi Kiran - 9550507572

More IKF home finance limited Auctions Properties in Suryapet›
More IKF home finance limited Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Suryapet›