eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIDFC First Bank Ltd Plot Auction in Vadodara, Vadodara

IDFC First Bank Ltd Plot Auction in Vadodara, Vadodara

E475681
Vadodara, Gujarat
Plot
Vadodara
Reserved Price
₹ 21,78,160
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
05-12-2025

About Property

Al that piece and parcel of non-agricultural plot of land in Mauje Sarma, Vadodara lying being land 2178160.88 217816.08/-bearing, Revenue Survey No. 138,139, 140, Τ.Ρ по. 12 F.P. no. 48, 52, 53, 58, C. S No. 384 Paikki know nas "SHIVAM CO.OP HOSUING SOCIETY LTD" Plot no. D/74, Plot admeasuring 52.95 Sq Mtrs, le 569.75 Sq. Fts, Ground Floor admeasuring 37.92 Sq. Mas, ie. 408 Sq. Fts. First Rooradmeasuring 37.925q. Mts, in. 408 Sq. Fts, Second Roor admeasuring 16.52 Sq. Mes. Le 177.75 Sq. Fts., Bult up area admeasuring 92.36 Sq. Mtrs, Le 993.75 Sq. Fts, at Registration District & Sub District Vadodara, District Vadodara. Northby: Plotno. D/73, East By: Road, South by: Plotno, D/75 & Westby: Plotino. D/83

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
05-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
05-12-2025
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 21,78,160
EMD Amount
₹ 2,17,816

Contact
Mr Rohan Shah : 9574448844

More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties in Vadodara›
More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Vadodara›