eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIDFC First Bank Ltd Plot Auction in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

IDFC First Bank Ltd Plot Auction in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

E475640
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Plot
Dahegam
Reserved Price
₹ 11,48,600
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
23-12-2025

About Property

Property Being A Milkat No. 498 With Construction 1148500.00/- 114860.00)-INR Standing Thereon Of The Area Known As "Rabari Vas Situaled On The Land Of Mouje Village:-Hiloli All That Piece And Parcel Of immovable Gamtal Vasna, Sub-District-Dahegam And District- Gandhinagar And Registration District-Dehgam, Gujarat-382308, Admeasuring Land Area 2376 Sq. Ft. IE. 220.81 Sq. Mirs. And Built-Up Area 875 Sq. Fl. LE 81.31 Sq. Mirs. And Carpet Area 700 Sq. Ft. 1.E. 65.05 Sq. Mtrs., And Bounded As East: Open Land, West House Of Govindbhai Dhulabhai North: House Of Somabhai Vikabhai & South: Road

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-12-2025
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 11,48,600
EMD Amount
₹ 1,14,860

Contact
Mr Tejas Patel -7069800736

More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties in Gandhinagar›
More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Gandhinagar›