IDFC First Bank Ltd Land And Building Auction in Vellore, Vellore

E475975
Vellore, Tamil Nadu
Land And Building
Vellore
Reserved Price
₹ 41,23,532
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
12-12-2025

About Property

All That Part And Parcel Of The Land And Building Madharase Baghiwadh Sallyath Street, Revenue Ward No. 2. Municipal Ward No. 19, Block No. 11, North Vellore Town, Vellore Dt., Measuring 673 % Sq. FL. Of Land Comprised In Town Survey Nos. 542/1A/Part, 542/1B/Part, 542/1C/Part Within The Sub-Registration District Of Vellore Registration District Of Vellore, Vellore, Tamil Nadu-632009, Within The Boundaries Hereunder: East: Property Belongs To Nizar Ahmed, West Property Belongs To Abdullah, North: Property Belongs To Mumtaj & South: Property Belongs To Kadher Basha/Measuring:-East To West: 21.7 Ft., North To South: 13.10 Ft & Admeasuring 305% Sq. Ft. Of LandAnd Building

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-12-2025
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 41,23,532
EMD Amount
₹ 4,12,353

Contact
Name- Dineshkumar S Contact Number-8610814856 Name- Magesh Udhayan Contact Number-8122551254