eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsIDFC First Bank Ltd Land And Building Auction in Thirumangalam, Madurai

IDFC First Bank Ltd Land And Building Auction in Thirumangalam, Madurai

E479609
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
Land And Building
Thirumangalam
Reserved Price
₹ 12,70,761
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
17-12-2025

About Property

All The Piece And Parcel Of The Property Consisting of Door No 2/212, S No. 82/5, East Street, Uchapatti Village, Thirumangalam Tk, Madurai, Tamil Nadu-625008 Bounded: North: Guppammal's land, South: 6 feet East West common Passage, East: Thiruvenkada Reddiyar's Land & West: Guppammal's land Madurai Registration District, Madurai South Registration District, Thirumangalam Sub District, Uchapatti Village, out of an extent of 2 acres and 82 cents in S.No.82/5, and extent of 5 cents on the southern side of 25 cents in middle of 2 acre on the East and a house in D.No 2/212 bounded on:-North By: Guppamma's land, East By: Thiruvenkada Reddiyar's Land, South By: 6 feet East west Common Passage & West By: Guppamma's land (Within which land measuring East West 35 feeton the North and 35 feet on the south and North South 62% feet on the West and 62 feet on the East and totally measuring 2180 sq. feet land and the house upon the same with all its amenities and EB

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
17-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
17-12-2025
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 12,70,761
EMD Amount
₹ 1,27,076

Contact
Mr Eswarapandi R :9943797956/Mr. Magesh U :8122551254

More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties in Madurai›
More IDFC First Bank Ltd Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Madurai›