IDFC First Bank Ltd Flat Auction in Kadodara, Surat

E536229
Surat, Gujarat
Flat
Kadodara
Reserved Price
₹ 10,79,600
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
10-04-2026

About Property

Item No. 1:-All That Piece And Parcel Of Immovable Property, Premises OfAs Per Approved Plan Flat No. A/3. As Per Booking No. A/2-303 Admeasuring 385.35 Sq. Fts., I.E. 35.8 Sq. Mtrs., (Built Up Area), : Admeasuring 359.73 Sq. Fts. I.E. 33.42 Sq. Mtrs., (Carpet Area), Alongwith Proportionate Undivided Share In Ground Land Admeasuring 14.34 Sq. Mtrs., Type A, Third Floor, "Manvay Residency", Developed Upon Land Bearing Block No. 142, Re-Constituted No. 142/2, Situated At Moje: Kadodara, Sub-District & Taluka: Palsana, District: Surat, State: Gujarat-394327, And Bounded As:- East Flat No. A/1-307 And Ots, West: Lobby, North: Flat No. A/2-302 & South: Flat No. A/2-304

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
10-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
10-04-2026
7:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 10,79,600
EMD Amount
₹ 1,07,960

Contact
Rohan Shah Contact Number-8320074959 / Pooja Goyel Contact Number-9913465019